Sizing Guides

Please refer to the manufacturers below for their sizing guides before purchase.

Paris Collection by Bracli

As the lace stretches, it covers the range of measurements shown below.

 SMLPLUS
ALL G-STRINGS
Hip Measurement (cm)
72-9078-9684-10294-112
BEGO'S
Under Bust Measurement (cm)
59-8262-8865-9468-100
BODIES
Bust Measurement (cm)
76-9080-9684-102n/a
TOP
Bust Measurement (cm)
70-9076-9682-102n/a
SATIN & LOLITA
Under Bust Measurement (cm)
66-9070-9474-9878-100

*Lolita isn’t available in a plus size.

Coquette Size Chart

Fit will depend on each individuals build and height. Mixed sizes such as S/M tend to have more fabric stretch. Euro sizes are based in French sizing.

SIZESXS/SSS/MMM/LLL/XLXL1X/2X3X/4XOne SizeOS XL
Weight95-110 lbs
43-50kg
100 - 120 lbs
50 - 55 kg
110 - 140 lbs
50 - 63.5 kg
120 - 150lbs
55 - 68 kg
140 - 170 lbs
63.5 - 77 kg
150 - 180 lbs
68 - 81.5 kg
170 - 200 lbs
68 - 81.5 kg
180 - 210 lbs
81.5 - 95 kg
200 - 230 lbs
91 - 104 kg
230 - 260 lbs
104 - 118 kg
120 - 150 lbs
104 - 118 kg
170 -200 lbs
77 - 91kg
Bust33” - 35”
84 - 89 cm
34” - 36”
86 - 91 cm
35” - 37”
89 - 94 cm
36” - 38”
91 - 97 cm
37” - 39”
94 - 99 cm
38” - 40”
97 - 102 cm
39” - 41”
99 - 104 cm
40” - 44”
102 - 112 cm
44” - 48”
112 - 122 cm
48” - 52”
122 - 132 cm
36” - 38”
91 - 97 cm
40” - 48”
102 - 122 cm
Waist25” - 27”
64 - 69 cm
26” - 28”
66 - 71 cm
27” - 29”
69 - 74 cm
28” - 30”
71 - 76 cm
29” - 31”
76 - 81 cm
30” - 32”
76 - 81 cm
31” - 33”
78 - 84 cm
32” - 36”
81 - 91 cm
36” - 40”
91 - 102 cm
40” - 45”
102 - 114 cm
28” - 30”
71 - 76 cm
32” - 40”
81 - 102 cm
Hip35” - 37”
89 - 94 cm
36” - 38”
91 - 97 cm
37” - 39”
94 - 99 cm
38” - 40”
97 - 102 cm
39” - 41”
99 - 104 cm
40” - 42”
102 - 107 cm
41” - 45”
104 - 114cm
42” - 46”
107 - 117 cm
46” - 50”
117 - 127 cm
50” - 55”
127 - 140 cm
38” - 40”
97 - 102 cm
42” - 50”
107 - 127 cm
CupABBBCCCC/DC/DDBC/D
Dress US2-44-66-88-1010-1212-1414-1616-1818-2020-226-1214-20
Dress UKUnder 66-86-88-108-1010-1212-1414-1616-1818-206-1212-16
Dress EuroUnder 3434-3634-3636-3836-3838-4040-4242-4444-4646-4834-4040-44

Olaf Benz & Manstore

MeasureCentrimetresInches
SMLXLXXLSMLXLXXL
4567845678
46485052544648505254
Body Height18070.87
Shirt Length63656769692525.526.52727
Chest Measurement9296100104108363839.54142.5
Waist Circumference828690949832.53435.53738.5
Hip Measurement94981021061103738.54041.543.5
Shoulder Length13.514,51515.5165.55.5666.5
Arm Length626364656624.5252525.526

Gregg Homme Underwear Size Chart

Waist is Measured around the natural mans’s waist using a loose tape.

 XSSMLXL
Waist (Inches)27-2829-3132-3434-3636-38
Waist (cm)68-7174-7981-8686-9191-96

Gregg Homme T-shirt & Tank-Top Size Chart

Measure Chest under arms around the fullest part of the chest.  Be sure to keep tape level across back and comfortably loose.

Waist is Measured around the natural mans’s waist using a loose tape.

 SMLXL
Chest (Inches)36-3838-4141-4343-45
Waist (inches)30-3232-3434-3636-38
Chest (cm)91-9696-104104-109109-114
Waist (cm)76-8181-8686-9191-96

The Model Traitor

TMT SizeSmall-MediumMedium-Large Extra Large
Bust 30'' - 34''34'' - 38''38'' - 42''
Waist24'' - 28''27'' - 33''31'' - 35''
Hips32'' - 36''37'' - 42''39'' - 44''
UK Dress Size6 - 1010 - 1414 - 16
USA Dress Size0 - 66 - 1010 - 12
European Dress Size34 - 3838 - 4242 - 44

If your personal measurements do not match our sizing, we can also offer a made to measure service on some of our items. Please contact us here to make your inquiry: contact@luvuslots.com

Noir Handmade

European/USAEuropeanUKBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
S36886-8965-6892-95
M381090-9369-7296-99
L401294-9773-76100-103
XL421498-10177-80104-107
XXL4416102-10581-84108-111
3XL4618106-10985-88112-115
4XL4820110-11386-89116-119
5XL5022114-11790-93120-123
6XL5224118-12194-97124-127-